Skip to main content

Travel Trailers for Sale Across Canada

Discover a wide selection of travel trailers at Leisure Days RV Group, serving customers in Ontario, New Brunswick, and Nova Scotia. Travel trailers offer versatile, lightweight towing with spacious interiors, ideal for families and adventurers alike.

Whether you're new to RVing or a seasoned traveler, our inventory features models from top manufacturers to suit every lifestyle and budget.

🚐 Browse our travel trailer inventory below and find your perfect camper today!

Showing 1 - 7 of 7
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    • 21ft long
    • 3,097 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $27,900
    • List Price: $34,900
    • Discount: $7,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Bunk Beds
  2. Stock #MN10345A
    Moncton, NB
    $168.00 Bi-Weekly on the road
    Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #MN10345A
    Moncton, NB
    $168.00 Bi-Weekly on the road
    • 24ft long
    • 4,537 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $31,900
    • List Price: $42,900
    • Discount: $11,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Sale
  3. Stock #MN10394A
    Moncton, NB
    PRICE DROP!!
    Virtual Tour Video Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #MN10394A
    Moncton, NB
    PRICE DROP!!
    • 29ft long
    • 4,755 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $34,900
    • List Price: $44,900
    • Discount: $10,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Virtual Tour Video Tour
  4. Stock #MN10408A
    Moncton, NB
    EXTRA CLEAN UNIT!!!!
    Bunk Beds Just Arrived
    Previous Next
    Stock #MN10408A
    Moncton, NB
    EXTRA CLEAN UNIT!!!!
    • 31ft long
    • 5,265 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $34,900
    • List Price: $43,900
    • Discount: $9,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Bunk Beds Just Arrived
  5. Just Arrived
    Previous Next
    • 34ft long
    • 7,418 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Entertainment
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $34,900
    • List Price: $39,900
    • Discount: $5,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Just Arrived
  6. Virtual Tour Video Tour Just Arrived
    Previous Next
    • 21ft long
    • 3,496 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $39,900
    • List Price: $44,900
    • Discount: $5,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Virtual Tour Video Tour Just Arrived
  7. Virtual Tour Bunk Beds Just Arrived
    Previous Next
    • 21ft long
    • 3,652 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $39,900
    • List Price: $42,900
    • Discount: $3,000
    Make an Offer View Details »
    Virtual Tour Bunk Beds Just Arrived
Showing 1 - 7 of 7
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Why Buy a Travel Trailer from Leisure Days RV Group?

Leisure Days RV Group provides:

  • Extensive inventory of new and used travel trailers

  • Certified maintenance and repair services

  • Flexible financing and trade-in options

  • Genuine parts and accessories

  • Friendly, knowledgeable staff to support your purchase

Experience the freedom of the open road with a travel trailer from Leisure Days RV Group. Shop today!